ClassMates

Abakrampa Secondary TechAbakrampaCentral Region
Abetifi Presby SecondaryAbetifiEastern Region
Abor SecondaryAborVolta
Abuakwa State CollegeKibiEastern Region
Aburaman SecondaryAbura DunkwaCentral Region
Aburi Girls SecondaryAburiEastern Region
Abutia Secondary/TchnicalAbutiaVolta
Accra Girls Senior HighMaamobiGreater Accra
Acherensua SecondaryAcherensuaBrong Ahafo
Achiase SecondaryAchiaseEastern Region
Achimota SecondaryAchimotaGreater Accra
Achinakrom SecondaryAchinakromAshanti Region
Ada SecondaryAdaGreater Accra
Ada Secondary/TechnicalAda FoahGreater Accra
Adaklu SecondaryAdakluVolta
Adankwaman Secondary/CommAssin DarmanCentral Region
Adanwomase SecondaryAdanwomaseAshanti Region
Adeiso SecondaryAdeisoEastern Region
Adidome SecondaryAdidomeVolta
Adiembra SecondaryAdiembraWestern Region
Adjena Secondary TechnicalAdjenaEastern Region
Adonten SecondaryAburiEastern Region
Adu Gyamfi SecondaryJamasiAshanti Region
Adukrom Secondary/TechnicalAdukromEastern Region
Aduman SecondaryAdumanAshanti Region
Adventist SecondaryKumasiAshanti Region
Adventist Girls SecondaryNtonsoAshanti Region
Adventist Secondary/TechTechimanBrong Ahafo
Afadzato Secondary/Tech.Gbledi-GbogameVolta
Afua Kobi Ampem Girls SecondaryTrabuomAshanti Region
Aggrey Mem. SecondaryAburaCentral Region
Agogo State CollegeAgogoAshanti Region
Agona Secondary/TechAgonaAshanti Region
Agotime SecondaryKpetoeVolta
Ahafoman Secondary/TechGoasoBrong Ahafo
Ahantaman SecondarySekondiWestern Region
Akatsi Secondary/TechAkatsiVolta
Akim Asafo SecondaryAkim AsafoEastern Region
Akim Swedru SecondaryAkim SwedruEastern Region
Akokoaso Secondary TechnicalAkim AkokoasoEastern Region
Akome Secondary/Tech.AkomeVolta
Akontombra Senior SecondarySefwi-WiawsoWestern Region
Akpafu Secondary/Tech.AkpafuVolta
Akro Secondary/TechOdumaseEastern Region
Akrofuom Secondary/TechAkrofuomAshanti Region
Akroso SecondaryAkrosoEastern Region
Akumadan SecondaryAkumadanAshanti Region
Akuse Meth. Secondary/TechAkuseEastern Region
Akwamuman SecondaryAtimpoku-AkosomboEastern Region
Alavanyo Secondary/TechAlavanyoVolta
Amaniampong SecondaryMampongAshanti Region
Amanten SecondaryAmantenBrong Ahafo
Amasaman Secondary/TechnicalAmasamanGreater Accra
Amenfiman SecondaryWassa AkropongWestern Region
Anfoega SecondaryAnfoegaVolta
Anglican SecondaryAsem-KumasiAshanti Region
Anlo Afiadenyigba SecondaryAnlo AfiadenyigbaVolta
Anlo Awomefia Senior SecondaryAnyakoVolta
Anlo SecondaryAnlogaVolta
Annor Adjaye SecondaryEziliboWestern Region
Antoa SecondaryAntoaAshanti Region
Anum Presby SecondaryAnumEastern Region
Apam SecondaryApamCentral Region
Apeguso SecondaryApegusoEastern Region
Archbishop Porter Girls SecondaryTakoradiWestern Region
Armed Forces Sec/TechBurma CampGreater Accra
Armed Forces Secondary/TechKumasiAshanti Region
Asamankese SecondaryAsamankeseEastern Region
Asankragwa Secondary/TechAsankragwaWestern Region
Asankrangwa SecondaryAsankrangwaWestern Region
Asanteman SecondaryBantamaAshanti Region
Asare Bediako SecondaryAkrokerriAshanti Region
Asawinso SecondaryAsawinsoWestern Region
Asesewa Secondary SchoolAsesewaEastern Region
Ashiaman SecondaryAshiamanGreater Accra
Assin Manso SecondaryAssin MansoCentral Region
Assin North Secondary/TechAssin AsempaneyeCentral Region
Assin Nsuta SecondaryAssin NsutaCentral Region
Asukawkaw SecondaryAsukawkawVolta
Asuogyaman Secondary/Tech.AworowaBrong Ahafo
Asuom SecondaryAsuomEastern Region
Atebubu SecondaryAtebubuBrong Ahafo
Atiavi Secondary/TechAtiaviVolta
Attafuah Secondary/TechnicalOdaEastern Region
Atweaman SecondaryAkim MansoEastern Region
Avatime SecondaryVaneVolta
Ave Senior SecondaryAve-DakpaVolta
Aveyime Battor Secondary/Tech.Aveyime BattorVolta
Awe Secondary/Tech.Awe/NavrongoUpper East
Awudome SecondaryTsitoVolta
Ayirebi SecondaryAyirebiEastern Region
Badu SecondaryTech.BaduBrong Ahafo
Baglo Ridge Secondary/Tech.BagloVolta
Baidoo Bonso Secondary/TechAgona NkwantaWestern Region
Barekese SecondaryBarekeseAshanti Region
Bawku SecondaryBawkuUpper East
Bawku Secondary/Tech.BawkuUpper East
Bechem Presby SecondaryBechemAshanti Region
Benkum SecondaryLarte AkwapimEastern Region
Benso Secondary/TechBensoWestern Region
Bepong Secondary/CommercialBepongEastern Region
Beposo SecondaryBeposoAshanti Region
Berekum SecondaryBerekumAshanti Region
Bibiani Secondary/Tech.BibianiWestern Region
Bimbilla SecondaryBimbillaNorthern
Bisease Secondary/CommercialBiseaseCentral Region
Bishop Herman SecondaryKpandoVolta
Boa-Amponsem SecondaryDunkwa-On-OffinCentral Region
Boakye Tromo Secondary/TechDuayaw NkwantaBrong Ahafo
Bodwesango SecondaryBodwesangoAshanti Region
Bole SecondaryBoleNorthern
Bolga Girls SecondaryZaare-BolgatangaUpper East
Bomaa Comm. SecondaryBomaaBrong Ahafo
Bompata Presby SecondaryBompataAshanti Region
Bompeh Day Secondary/TechTakoradiWestern Region
Bongo SecondaryBongoUpper East
Bonwire Secondary/TechBonwireAshanti Region
Bonzo-Kaku SecondaryAwieboWestern Region
Boso Secondary TechnicalBosoEastern Region
Bosome Secondary/TechnicalAsiwaAshanti Region
Breman Asikuma SecondaryBreman-AsikumaCentral Region
Bueman SecondaryJasikanVolta
Bunkpurugu Secondary/TechBunkpruguNorthern
Buoyem SecondaryBuoyemBrong Ahafo
Busunya SecondaryBusunyaBrong Ahafo
Chemu SecondaryTema Community 4Greater Accra
Chereponi Secondary/Tech.ChereponiNorthern
Chiana SecondaryChianaUpper East
Chiraa SecondaryChiraaBrong Ahafo
Collins Secondary/CommercialAgogoAshanti Region
Dabala Secondary/Tech.DabalaVolta
Daboase Secondary/TechDaboaseWestern Region
Dadease Agric SecondaryDadeaseAshanti Region
Dadieso SecondaryDadiesoWestern Region
Daffiamah SecondaryDaffiamahUpper West
Dagbon State Secondary/TechYendiNorthern
Damongo SecondaryDamongoNorthern
Debiso Essiam Secondary/TechDebiso EssiamWestern Region
Diabene Secondary/TechSekondiWestern Region
Diaso SecondaryDiasoCentral Region
Dodi-Papase Secondary/TechDodi-PapaseVolta
Dofor Senior SecondaryJuapongVolta
Dompoase SecondaryDompoaseAshanti Region
Donkorkrom Agric SecondaryDonkorkromEastern Region
Dormaa SecondaryDormaa AhenkroBrong Ahafo
Drobo SecondaryDroboBrong Ahafo
Dunkwa Secondary/TechDunkwa-On-OffinCentral Region
Dwamena Akenten SecondaryNtonsoAshanti Region
Dzodze Penyi SecondaryDzodzeVolta
Dzolo SecondaryDzoloVolta
E. P. Agric Secondary/TechTataleNorthern
E. P. SecondaryHohoeVolta
E.P.C. Mawuko Girls SecondaryHoVolta
EBENEZER SECONDARY SCHOOLDANSOMANGreater Accra
Edinaman SecondaryElminaCentral Region
Effiduase Secondary/Comm.EffiduaseAshanti Region
Effutu Secondary/TechCape CoastCentral Region
Eguafo-Abrem SecondaryEguafo AbiremCentral Region
Ejisu Secondary/TechEjisuAshanti Region
Ejisuman SecondaryEjisuAshanti Region
Ejuraman Anglican SecondaryEjuraAshanti Region
Enyan Denkyira SecondaryDenkyiraCentral Region
Eremon Secondary/Tech.EremonUpper West
Esaase Bontefufuo Secondary/Tech.Esaase BontefufuoAshanti Region
Esiama Secondary/TechEsiamWestern Region
Fiaseman SecondaryBenkyim TarkwaWestern Region
Fijai SecondaryTakoradiWestern Region
Fomena T.I. Ahmadiya SecondaryFomenaAshanti Region
Fumbisi SecondaryFumbisiUpper East
Ghana SecondaryKoforiduaEastern Region
Ghana SecondaryTamaleNorthern
Ghana Secondary/TechTakoradiWestern Region
Ghanata SecondaryDodowaGreater Accra
Goka Secondary/Tech.GokaBrong Ahafo
Gomoa Secondary/TechDawuramponCentral Region
Gowrie Secondary/Tech.GowrieUpper East
Guakro Effah SecondaryOffumanBrong Ahafo
Gushegu SecondaryGusheguNorthern
Gyaama Pensan Secondary/TechAboaso-AshantiAshanti Region
Gyamfi Kumanini Secondary/TechWamahinsoBrong Ahafo
Half Assini SecondaryHalf AssiniCentral Region
Holy Child SchoolCape CoastCentral Region
HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOLAccra MetroGreater Accra
Huni Valley SecondaryHuni ValleyWestern Region
Hwidiem SecondaryHwidiemBrong Ahafo
Islamic Girls SecondaryKorase-SuhumEastern Region
Islamic Science Senior SecondaryTamale MetroNorthern
Islamic Senior SecondaryWaUpper West
Jachie Pramso SecondaryJachie PramsoAshanti Region
Jacobu Secondary/Tech.JacobuAshanti Region
Jema SecondaryJemaBrong Ahafo
Jim Bourton Mem Agric. SecondaryLogba AdzokoeVolta
Jinijini SecondaryJinijiniBrong Ahafo
Jirapa Senior Secondary DayJirapaUpper West
Juaben SecondaryJuabenAshanti Region
Juabeso Senior SecondaryJuabesoWestern Region
Juaso Day Secondary/TechJuasoAshanti Region
Jukwa SecondaryJukwaCentral Region
Kade Secondary/TechnicalKadeEastern Region
Kadjebi-Asato SecondaryKadjebi-AsatoVolta
Kajaji SecondaryKajaji Settlement TownBrong Ahafo
Kaleo Secondary/TechKaleoUpper West
Kalpohin Senior SecondaryTamaleNorthern
Kaneshie Secondary TechnicalKaneshieGreater Accra
Kanton SecondaryTumuUpper West
Keta Business SecondaryKetaVolta
Keta SecondaryKetaVolta
Kete Krachi Secondary/Tech.Kete-KrachiVolta
Kibi Secondary/TechnicalKibiEastern Region
KINBU SECONDARY/TECHNICAL SCHOOLKinbuGreater Accra
Kintampo SecondaryKintampoBrong Ahafo
Klikor Secondary/Tech.KlikorVolta
Klo-Agogo SecondaryKlo-AgogoEastern Region
KNUST SecondaryKumasiAshanti Region
Ko SecondaryKo-NandomUpper West
Koase Secondary/TechKoase/WenchiBrong Ahafo
Kofi Adjei Secondary/TechBampenaseAshanti Region
Koforidua Sec/TechKoforiduaEastern Region
Koforidua SecondaryKoforiduaEastern Region
Komenda Secondary/Tech.KomendaCentral Region
Konadu Yiadom SecondaryAsamanAshanti Region
Kongo SecondaryKongoUpper East
Konongo Odumase SecondaryOdumaseAshanti Region
Kpandai SecondaryKpandaiNorthern
Kpando SecondaryKpandoVolta
Kpassa SecondaryKpassaVolta
Kpedze SecondaryKpedzeVolta
Kpeve SecondaryKpeveVolta
Kraboa-Coaltar Presby Secondary/Tech.Kraboa CoaltarEastern Region
Krachi SecondaryKete-KrachiVolta
Krobo Girls SecondaryOdumaseEastern Region
Kukuom Agric SecondaryKukuomBrong Ahafo
Kumasi Girls SecondaryAbrepoAshanti Region
Kumasi High SchoolAtonsu GyenaseAshanti Region
Kumasi Secondary/TechKumasiAshanti Region
Kumasi Wesley Girls High SchoolKumasiAshanti Region
Kumbungu SecondaryKumbunguNorthern
Kwabeng Anglican Secondary/TechKwabengEastern Region
Kwahu Ridge SecondaryObo-KwahuEastern Region
Kwame Danso Secondary/TechKwame DansoAshanti Region
Kwanyako SecondaryKwanyakoCentral Region
Kwegyir Aggrey Sec.AnomaboCentral Region
Kwhau Tafo SeondaryKwahu TafoEastern Region
La Presby Senior HighLa EmmausGreater Accra
Labone SecondaryLaboneGreater Accra
Lassie-Tuolu Senior SecondaryLassieUpper West
Lawra SecondaryLawraUpper West
Leklebi SecondaryLeklebiVolta
Likpe SecondaryLikpe-MateVolta
Maabang Secondary/TechMaabangAshanti Region
Mafi-Kumasi Secondary/TechMafi-KumasiVolta
Mampong/Akwapim Secondary/Tech for the DeafMampongEastern Region
Mando Secondary/Tech.MandoCentral Region
Mangoase SecondaryMangoaseEastern Region
Manhean Secondary/TechnicalTema New TownGreater Accra
Mankesim Secondary/TechMankesimCentral Region
Mankranso SecondaryMankransoAshanti Region
Mansen Communitty Day SecondaryWamfieBrong Ahafo
Manso-Adubia SecondaryAdubiaAshanti Region
Mansoman SecondaryManso AtwereAshanti Region
Manya Krobo SecondaryNew NuasoEastern Region
Mawuli SchoolHoVolta
Menji SecondaryMenjiBrong Ahafo
Mepe St. Kizito Secondary/Tech.MepeVolta
Methodist High SchoolSaltpondCentral Region
Methodist Secondary/Tech.BiadanBrong Ahafo
Methodist Secondary/Voc.SekondiWestern Region
Mfantsiman Girls SecondarySaltpondCentral Region
Mim SecondaryMimBrong Ahafo
Mount Sinai Day SecondaryAkropongEastern Region
Mozano SecondaryMozanoCentral Region
Mpasatia Secondary/TechMpasatiaAshanti Region
Mpohor SecondaryMpohorWestern Region
Mpraeso SecondaryMpraesoEastern Region
Nafana SecondarySampaBrong Ahafo
Nakpanduri Senior SecondaryNakpanduriNorthern
Nalerigu SecondaryNaleriguNorthern
Namong SecondaryNamongAshanti Region
Nandom SecondaryNandomUpper West
Navrongo SecondaryNavrongoUpper East
Ndewura Jakpa Seconday/Tech.DamongoNorthern
New Abirem/Afosu SecondaryNew AbiremEastern Region
New Edubiase SecondaryNew EdubiaseAshanti Region
New Juaben Secondary/CommercialKoforiduaEastern Region
New Nsutam Secondary/TechnicalNsutamEastern Region
Ngleshie Amanfro SecondaryTorkuseGreater Accra
Nifa SecondaryAdukromEastern Region
Ningo SecondaryOld NingoGreater Accra
Nkawie Secondary/TechNkawieAshanti Region
Nkawkaw SecondaryNkawkawEastern Region
Nkonya SecondaryNkonya-AhenkroVolta
Nkoranman Senior SecondarySeikwaBrong Ahafo
Nkoranza Secondary/TechNkoranzaBrong Ahafo
Nkrankwanta Communitty SecondaryNkrankwantaBrong Ahafo
Nkroful Agric. SecondaryNkrofulWestern Region
Nkwanta SecondaryNkwantaVolta
Nkwatia Presby Secondary/CommercialNkwatiaEastern Region
Northern School of BusinessTamaleNorthern
Notre Dame Girls SecondarySunyaniBrong Ahafo
Notre Dame Seminary & SecondaryNavrongoUpper East
Nsaba Presby SecondaryNsabaCentral Region
Nsawam SecondaryNsawamEastern Region
Nsein SecondaryNseinWestern Region
Nsutaman Cath. SecondaryNsutaAshanti Region
Ntruboman SecondaryBrewaniaseVolta
Nungua SecondaryNunguaGreater Accra
Nyakrom Secondary/TechNyakromCentral Region
Nyankumase Ahenkro SecondaryNyankumase AhenkroCentral Region
Nyinahin Cath. SecondaryNyinahinAshanti Region
O'REILLY SECONDARYADABRAKAGreater Accra
O.L.L. Secondary/Tech.NavrongoUpper East
Obiri Yeboah SecondaryAssin FosuCentral Region
Obrakyere Secondary/TechObrakyereCentral Region
Obuasi Secondary/TchObuasiAshanti Region
Oda SecAkim OdaEastern Region
Odoben SecondaryOdobenCentral Region
Odomaseman Day SecondaryOdomaseBrong Ahafo
Odorgonno SecondaryAwoshieGreater Accra
Ofoase Secondary/TechOfoaseAshanti Region
Ofori Panin SecondaryKukurantumiEastern Region
Oguaa Secondary/TechCape CoastCentral Region
Okadjakrom Secondary/Tech.OkadjakromVolta
Okomfo Anokye SecondaryWiamoaseAshanti Region
Okuapeman SecondaryAkropongEastern Region
OLA Girls SecondaryKenyasiBrong Ahafo
OLA Girls SecondaryHoVolta
Opoku Ware SecondarySantasiAshanti Region
Oppong Mem. SecondaryKokofuAshanti Region
Osei Kyeretwie SecondaryOld TafoAshanti Region
Osei Tutu SecondaryAkropongAshanti Region
Osino Presby Secondary/Technical.OsinoEastern Region
OSU PRESBY SECONDARYOSUGreater Accra
Osudoku Secondary/TechnicalAsutuareGreater Accra
Oti Secondary/Tech SchDambaiVolta
Our Lady of Mercy Senior SecondaryTemaGreater Accra
Owerriman SecondaryDomeabraAshanti Region
Oyoko Methodist SecondaryOyokoEastern Region
Peki SecondaryPekiVolta
Peki Secondary/TechnicalPekiVolta
Piina SecndaryPiinaUpper West
Pong-Tamale SecondaryPong-TamaleNorthern
Pope John Secondary & Jnr. SeminaryKoforiduaEastern Region
Potsin T.I. Ahmadiya SecondaryPotsinCentral Region
Prang SecondaryPrangBrong Ahafo
Presby Secondary/TechnicalLarteh-KubeaseEastern Region
Presby Boys Sec. (PRESEC, Legon)LegonGreater Accra
Presby SecondaryTeshieGreater Accra
Presby SecondarySuhumEastern Region
Presby SecondaryMampong-AkwapimEastern Region
Presby SecondaryBegoroEastern Region
Presby SecondaryBerekumBrong Ahafo
Presby SecondaryTamaleNorthern
Presby Secondary TechnicalAburiEastern Region
Presby Secondary/Comm.TechimantiaBrong Ahafo
Presby. Senior SecondaryTemaGreater Accra
Prestea Secondary/TechPresteaWestern Region
Queen of Peace SecondaryNadowliUpper West
S.D.A. SecondaryAkim SekyereEastern Region
S.D.A. SecondaryAgonaAshanti Region
Saboba E.P. SecondarySabobaNorthern
Sacred Heart SecondaryNsoatreBrong Ahafo
Salaga SecondarySalagaNorthern
Salaga T.I. Ahmadayia SecondarySalagaNorthern
Salvation Army SecondaryAkim WenchiEastern Region
Salvation Army SecondaryAboaboBrong Ahafo
Sandema Secondary/Tech.SandemaUpper East
Sandema Senior Sec.SandemaUpper East
Savelugu SecondarySaveluguNorthern
SDA SecondaryBekwaiAshanti Region
Sefwi Bekwai SecondarySefwi-BekwaiWestern Region
Sefwi-Wiawso SecondarySefwi-WiawsoWestern Region
Sefwi-Wiawso Secondary/TechSefwi-WiawsoWestern Region
Sekondi CollegeSekondiWestern Region
Sekyedumase SecondarySekyidomaseAshanti Region
Senya SecondarySenyaCentral Region
Serwaa Kesse Girls SecondaryDuayaw NkwantaBrong Ahafo
Serwaah Nyarko Girls' SecondaryKumasiAshanti Region
Shama SecondaryShamaWestern Region
Simms Secondary/Comm.FawoadeAshanti Region
Sirigu Senior SecondarySiriguUpper East
Sogakope SecondarySogakopeVolta
Some SecondaryAgbozumeVolta
ST MARY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLKorle GonnoGreater Accra
St. Augustine's CollegeCape CoastCentral Region
St. Augustine's SecondaryBogosoWestern Region
St. Charles SecondaryTamaleNorthern
St. Dominic's Secondary/TechnicalPepeaseEastern Region
St. Fidelis Secondary/TechnicalTeaseEastern Region
St. Francis Girls SecondaryJirapaUpper West
St. Francis Secondary/TechnicalAkim OdaEastern Region
St. Hubert Seminary/SecondaryKumasiAshanti Region
St. James Sem & SecondaryAbesimBrong Ahafo
St. Jerome SecondaryAbofuorAshanti Region
St. John's GrammarNew AchimotaGreater Accra
St. John's Integrated Secondary/TechTonoUpper East
St. John's SchoolSekondiWestern Region
St. Joseph Secondary/TechAhwirenAshanti Region
St. Joseph Sem/SecondaryMampongAshanti Region
St. Louis SecondaryOdoumAshanti Region
St. Margaret Mary Sec/TechDansomanGreater Accra
St. Martin's SecondaryNsawamEastern Region
St. Mary's Boys' SecondaryApowaWestern Region
St. Mary's Seminary SecondaryLolobiVolta
St. Michael's SecondaryAkoaseEastern Region
St. Monica's SecondaryMampongAshanti Region
St. Paul's SecondaryAsakraka-KwahuEastern Region
St. Paul's SecondaryHatsukope/DenuVolta
St. Peter's SecondaryNkwatiaEastern Region
St. Rose's SecondaryAkwatiaEastern Region
St. Stephen's Presby Secondary/TechnicalAsiakwaEastern Region
ST. THOMAS ACQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOLAccra MetroGreater Accra
St. Thomas Secondary TechnicalAsamankeseEastern Region
Suhum Secondary/TechnicalSuhumEastern Region
Sumaman SecondarySuma-AhenkroBrong Ahafo
Sunyani SecondarySunyaniBrong Ahafo
Swedru School Of BusinessSwedruCentral Region
Swedru SecondarySwedruCentral Region
T. I. Ahmadiyya SecondaryKumasiAshanti Region
T. I. Ahmadiyya SecondaryAsokoreAshanti Region
T. I. Ahmadiyya SecondaryWaUpper West
Takoradi SecondaryTakoradiWestern Region
Tamale Business SecondaryTamaleNorthern
Tamale Girls SecondaryTamaleNorthern
Tamale SecondaryTamaleNorthern
Tanyigbe SecondaryTanyigbeVolta
Tarkwa SecondaryTarkwaWestern Region
Taviefe Community SecondaryTafiefeVolta
Techiman SecondaryTechimanBrong Ahafo
Tema SecondaryTema Community 5Greater Accra
Tepa SecondaryTepaAshanti Region
Tetrem SecondaryTetremAshanti Region
Three Town SecondaryDenuVolta
Toase SecondaryToaseAshanti Region
Tolon SecondaryTolonNorthern
Tsiame Senior SecondaryTsiameVolta
Tsito Secondary/TechTsitoVolta
Tumu Secondary/Tech.TumuUpper West
Tuna Secondary/Tech.TunaNorthern
Tuobodom Secondary/TechTuobodomBrong Ahafo
Twene Amanfo Secondary/Tech.SunyaniBrong Ahafo
Tweneboa Kodua SecondaryKumawuAshanti Region
Twifo Praso SecondaryTwifo PrasoCentral Region
University Practice SecondaryCape CoastCentral Region
Vakpo SecondaryVakpoVolta
Vakpo Secondary/TechnicalVakpoVolta
Ve Comm. SecondaryVe-KoloenuVolta
Vitting Secondary/Tech.TamaleNorthern
W.B.M. Zion SecondaryOld TafoEastern Region
Wa SecondaryWaUpper West
Wa Secondary/Tech.WaUpper West
Walewale SecondaryWalewaleNorthern
Wamanafo Comm. Day Sececondary/TechWamanafoBrong Ahafo
Wenchi Meth. SecondaryWenchiBrong Ahafo
WESLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOLDANSOMANGreater Accra
Wesley High SchoolBekwaiAshanti Region
West Africa Sec.AdentaGreater Accra
Winneba SecondaryWinnebaCentral Region
Worawora SecondaryWoraworaVolta
Wulensi SecondaryWulensiNorthern
Wulugu SecondaryWuluguNorthern
Yamfo Anglican Secondary SchoolYamfoBrong Ahafo
Yeji Secondary/TechYejiBrong Ahafo
Yendi SecondaryYendiNorthern
Yilo Krobo Secondary/CommercialSomanyaEastern Region
Zabzugu SecondaryZabzuguNorthern
Zamse Secondary/TechBolgatangaUpper East
Zebilla Secondary/TechZebillaUpper East
Zion SecondaryAnlogaVolta
Zuarungu Senior SecondaryZuarunguUpper East