Display options Mobile website

ClassMates

Abakrampa Secondary TechAbakrampaCentral Region
Abetifi Presby SecondaryAbetifiEastern Region
Abor SecondaryAborVolta
Abuakwa State CollegeKibiEastern Region
Aburaman SecondaryAbura DunkwaCentral Region
Aburi Girls SecondaryAburiEastern Region
Abutia Secondary/TchnicalAbutiaVolta
Academy of Christ the KingCape CoastCentral Region
Accra AcademyKaneshieGreater Accra
Accra Girls Senior HighMaamobiGreater Accra
Accra HighASSYLUM DOWNGreater Accra
Acherensua SecondaryAcherensuaBrong Ahafo
Achiase SecondaryAchiaseEastern Region
Achimota SecondaryAchimotaGreater Accra
Achinakrom SecondaryAchinakromAshanti Region
Ada SecondaryAdaGreater Accra
Ada Secondary/TechnicalAda FoahGreater Accra
Adaklu SecondaryAdakluVolta
Adankwaman Secondary/CommAssin DarmanCentral Region
Adanwomase SecondaryAdanwomaseAshanti Region
Adeiso SecondaryAdeisoEastern Region
Adidome SecondaryAdidomeVolta
Adiembra SecondaryAdiembraWestern Region
Adisadel CollegeCape CoastCentral Region
Adjena Secondary TechnicalAdjenaEastern Region
Adonten SecondaryAburiEastern Region
Adu Gyamfi SecondaryJamasiAshanti Region
Adukrom Secondary/TechnicalAdukromEastern Region
Aduman SecondaryAdumanAshanti Region
Adventist SecondaryKumasiAshanti Region
Adventist Girls SecondaryNtonsoAshanti Region
Adventist Secondary/TechTechimanBrong Ahafo
Afadzato Secondary/Tech.Gbledi-GbogameVolta
Afua Kobi Ampem Girls SecondaryTrabuomAshanti Region
Agate Comm/SecondaryAgateVolta
Aggrey Mem. SecondaryAburaCentral Region
Agogo State CollegeAgogoAshanti Region
Agona Secondary/TechAgonaAshanti Region
Agotime SecondaryKpetoeVolta
Ahafoman Secondary/TechGoasoBrong Ahafo
Ahantaman SecondarySekondiWestern Region
Akatsi Secondary/TechAkatsiVolta
Akim Asafo SecondaryAkim AsafoEastern Region
Akim Swedru SecondaryAkim SwedruEastern Region
Akokoaso Secondary TechnicalAkim AkokoasoEastern Region
Akome Secondary/Tech.AkomeVolta
Akontombra Senior SecondarySefwi-WiawsoWestern Region
Akpafu Secondary/Tech.AkpafuVolta
Akro Secondary/TechOdumaseEastern Region
Akrofuom Secondary/TechAkrofuomAshanti Region
Akroso SecondaryAkrosoEastern Region
Akumadan SecondaryAkumadanAshanti Region
Akuse Meth. Secondary/TechAkuseEastern Region
Akwamuman SecondaryAtimpoku-AkosomboEastern Region
Alavanyo Secondary/TechAlavanyoVolta
Amaniampong SecondaryMampongAshanti Region
Amanten SecondaryAmantenBrong Ahafo
Amasaman Secondary/TechnicalAmasamanGreater Accra
Amenfiman SecondaryWassa AkropongWestern Region
Anfoega SecondaryAnfoegaVolta
Anglican SecondaryAsem-KumasiAshanti Region
Anlo Afiadenyigba SecondaryAnlo AfiadenyigbaVolta
Anlo Awomefia Senior SecondaryAnyakoVolta
Anlo SecondaryAnlogaVolta
Annor Adjaye SecondaryEziliboWestern Region
Antoa SecondaryAntoaAshanti Region
Anum Presby SecondaryAnumEastern Region
Apam SecondaryApamCentral Region
Apeguso SecondaryApegusoEastern Region
Archbishop Porter Girls SecondaryTakoradiWestern Region
Armed Forces Sec/TechBurma CampGreater Accra
Armed Forces Secondary/TechKumasiAshanti Region
Asamankese SecondaryAsamankeseEastern Region
Asankragwa Secondary/TechAsankragwaWestern Region
Asankrangwa SecondaryAsankrangwaWestern Region
Asanteman SecondaryBantamaAshanti Region
Asare Bediako SecondaryAkrokerriAshanti Region
Asawinso SecondaryAsawinsoWestern Region
Asesewa Secondary SchoolAsesewaEastern Region
Ashiaman SecondaryAshiamanGreater Accra
Assin Manso SecondaryAssin MansoCentral Region
Assin North Secondary/TechAssin AsempaneyeCentral Region
Assin Nsuta SecondaryAssin NsutaCentral Region
Asukawkaw SecondaryAsukawkawVolta
Asuogyaman Secondary/Tech.AworowaBrong Ahafo
Asuom SecondaryAsuomEastern Region
Atebubu SecondaryAtebubuBrong Ahafo
Atiavi Secondary/TechAtiaviVolta
Attafuah Secondary/TechnicalOdaEastern Region
Atweaman SecondaryAkim MansoEastern Region
Avatime SecondaryVaneVolta
Ave Senior SecondaryAve-DakpaVolta
Aveyime Battor Secondary/Tech.Aveyime BattorVolta
Awe Secondary/Tech.Awe/NavrongoUpper East
Awudome SecondaryTsitoVolta
Ayirebi SecondaryAyirebiEastern Region
Breman Asikuma SecondaryBreman-AsikumaCentral Region
Dadease Agric SecondaryDadeaseAshanti Region
Donkorkrom Agric SecondaryDonkorkromEastern Region
Dwamena Akenten SecondaryNtonsoAshanti Region
E. P. Agric Secondary/TechTataleNorthern
Ejuraman Anglican SecondaryEjuraAshanti Region
Ekumfi T. I.. AhmadiyaEsakyirCentral Region
Fomena T.I. Ahmadiya SecondaryFomenaAshanti Region
Half Assini SecondaryHalf AssiniCentral Region
Jim Bourton Mem Agric. SecondaryLogba AdzokoeVolta
Kofi Adjei Secondary/TechBampenaseAshanti Region
Kukuom Agric SecondaryKukuomBrong Ahafo
Kumasi AcademyAsokore MampongAshanti Region
Kwabeng Anglican Secondary/TechKwabengEastern Region
Kwegyir Aggrey Sec.AnomaboCentral Region
New Abirem/Afosu SecondaryNew AbiremEastern Region
Ngleshie Amanfro SecondaryTorkuseGreater Accra
Nkroful Agric. SecondaryNkrofulWestern Region
Nyankumase Ahenkro SecondaryNyankumase AhenkroCentral Region
Okomfo Anokye SecondaryWiamoaseAshanti Region
Potsin T.I. Ahmadiya SecondaryPotsinCentral Region
Salaga T.I. Ahmadayia SecondarySalagaNorthern
Salvation Army SecondaryAkim WenchiEastern Region
Salvation Army SecondaryAboaboBrong Ahafo
St. Augustine's CollegeCape CoastCentral Region
St. Augustine's SecondaryBogosoWestern Region
ST. THOMAS ACQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOLAccra MetroGreater Accra
T. I. Ahmadiyya SecondaryAsokoreAshanti Region
T. I. Ahmadiyya SecondaryKumasiAshanti Region
T. I. Ahmadiyya SecondaryWaUpper West
Twene Amanfo Secondary/Tech.SunyaniBrong Ahafo
West Africa Sec.AdentaGreater Accra
Yaa Asantewaa GirlsTanosoAshanti Region
Yamfo Anglican Secondary SchoolYamfoBrong Ahafo